Poonamben Radadiya

Teacher

Monikaben Bhanderi

Teacher

Bathani Swetaben

Teacher

Champaben Karena

Teacher

Koladya Daxaben

Teacher

Dharmishtaben Shekhada

Teacher

Hetalben Solanki

Teacher

Gadhiya Diptiben

Teacher

Chetnaben Bhimani

Teacher

Jignaben Sojitra

Teacher

Dhruviben Dobariya

Teacher

Palakben Savaliya

Teacher

Dipaliben Dhola

Teacher

Mamtaben Hirapara

Teacher

Akshitaben Vasani

Teacher

Bhavikaben Nakarani

Teacher

Trijakaben Talaviya

Teacher

Poonamben Ramani

Teacher

Arunaben Dhanani

Teacher

Hetalben Rangani

Teacher

Sarikaben Nakarani

Teacher

Nitaben Gajera

Teacher

Nitaben Andipara

Teacher

Vandnaben Bhuva

Teacher

Sumitaben Rakholiya

Teacher

Nayanaben Bhakhar

Teacher

Kailasben Vasava

Teacher

Payalben Vora

Teacher

Poojaben Kadavani

Teacher

Ushaben Nasit

Teacher

Rupapara Gitaben

Teacher

Dayaben Kanani

Supervisor (Primary)

Sangitaben Patel

Teacher

Suvinbhai Babariya

Teacher

Gautambhai Ranpariya

Teacher

Bhavanaben Gajera

Teacher

Dharmishthaben Sorathiya

Teacher

Rushitaben Moradiya

Supervisor

Dharaben Padsala

Teacher

Dipaliben Karkar

Teacher

Bhavinbhai Bhingradiya

Teacher

Hinaben Gondaliya

Teacher

Ankitaben Hirpara

Teacher

Hemangiben Dudhat

Teacher

Bhumikaben Kambodi

Teacher

Shaileshbhai Dobariya

Teacher

Snehaben Jyani

Teacher

Navnitaben Chaudhari

Teacher

Jaysukhbhai Vaghani

Teacher

Dayaben Desai

Teacher

Nehalben Hirapara

Teacher

Anjanaben Chaudhari

Teacher

Dilipbhai Gondaliya

Teacher

Denilbhai Patel

Teacher

Rinaben Chavda

Teacher

Ridhdhiben Kanani

Teacher

Krishnaben Gopalbhai Sakhiya

Teacher

Varshaben Thummar

Teacher

Ashaben Konkani

Teacher

Hetalben Dobariya

Supervisor (Primary)

Reeteshbhai Akbari

Supervisor (Secondary)

Amitbhai Savaliya

Supervisor (Higher Secondary)

Bhaveshbhai Desai

Principal (Primary Afternoon Department)

Anilkumar Suhagiya

Principal (Secondary and Higher SecondaryDepartment)

Sanjaybhai Dholariya

Principal (Primary Morning Department)